Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina del 03/09/2012 - Primera Sección
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina - Primera Sección
Primera Sección
Lunes 3 de septiembre de 2012
Número de personal
Nombre del empleado
text Posición
text División de personal
Area 3
Días Total
Número de personal
BOLETIN OFICIAL Nº 32.472
Nombre del empleado
text Posición
97112002
GARRIDO HUGO
FERNANDO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
9
97122604
RODRIGUEZ GERARDO
MIGUEL
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
97112149
FUNES CESAR HIPOLITO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA ZONA
CENTRAL
6
97100452
LEMOS HECTOR
ALFREDO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
97112187
NIETO DARDO MARIA
PROGRAMADOR MANTTO
CHUBUT
AREA ZONA
CENTRAL
4
97100653
CABRERA NICOLAS
ANTONIO
97112292
ARROYO ARIEL
LEONARDO
PROGRAMADOR MANTTO
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
5
97100492
97112359
CASTELLAR MARIANO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
6
97112657
HERRERA MARTIN
FERNANDO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
1
97112948
QUIÑONES GREGORIO
ENRIQUE
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
97112983
GARCIA DIEGO MILTON
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
97113245
AUGUSTACI CESAR
BASILIO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
97113340
PASTORINO DIEGO
JAVIER
97113422
text División de personal
Días Total
AREA ZONA
CENTRAL
10
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA CAÑADON
SECO
1
CHAZAMPI RAMON
SERAFIN
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
7
97100540
COCHA TOMAS HECTOR
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
4
97100558
QUINTEROS CARLOS
OMAR
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
6
97100570
CRNKOVIC LUIS ANIBAL
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
7
97100632
ASAD DIEGO ELIAS
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
4
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
6
97100544
LASO LUIS EDUARDO
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
3
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA ZONA
CENTRAL
10
97104635
GALINDEZ JORGE RAUL
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
4
ONIEVA FERNANDO
DANIEL
PROGRAMADOR MANTTO
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
7
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
97111871
AYBAR MIGUEL ANGEL
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
6
97114963
MAIERON MARCOS
SILVANO
TECNICO SEGURIDAD
CHUBUT
SEGURIDAD Y
MEDIO AMBIENTE
3
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
97111896
4
TECNICO APOYO OPERATIVO
PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
5
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
PELLEGRINI JUAN JOSE
CEBALLOS ADOLFO
DANIEL
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
97114964
97111897
4
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
9
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
VARGAS CLAUDIO JAVIER
TABOADA CHRISTIAN
ALBERTO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
97115124
97112134
ARROYO JUAN DOMINGO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
97112137
GODOY GUIDO ARIEL
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
3
97112165
NIETO EDUARDO
NICOLAS
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
97114494
PALLEJA RICARDO
SEBASTIAN
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
97115536
BUSTAMANTE PAOLA
ALEJANDRA
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
4
97116876
STOESSEL OMAR
ENRIQUE
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
8
97117791
ZAMORA FERNANDO
ENRIQUE
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
11
97117883
GONZALEZ FEDERICO
HIPOLITO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
97118126
LOBO RUBEN ALBERTO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA CAÑADON
SECO
1
97118590
RIOS JOSE GUSTAVO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO YAGUA
20
97115233
PAREDES DAMIAN JESUS
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
7
97115993
CABOT AGUSTIN MARIO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
13
CHUBUT
Area 3
60
97116879
CASAS NESTOR MARTIN
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
7
97117062
DI SALVO MATIAS
NICOLAS
SUPERVISOR SMA
CHUBUT
SEGURIDAD Y
MEDIO AMBIENTE
3
97117290
CABERO LEONARDO
ANDRES
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
8
97117299
PINTO DAVID LUIS
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
11
97117350
ULBRICH FERNANDO
EDUARDO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
8
97118016
GARCIA LUCAS DANIEL
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
4
97118018
SEARES NICOLAS RAMON SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
4
97118121
FARJA CARLOS
MAURICIO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
13
97118128
NIEVA DIEGO ARMANDO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
4
97119507
ALESSANDRINI ELIANA
PROGRAMADOR MANTTO
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
22
97118130
ALCAZAR JORGE
SEBASTIAN
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
3
97119662
SILVESTRE FAVIO DANIEL
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
22
97119253
MOAVRO RICARDO
SUPERVISOR SMA
CHUBUT
SEGURIDAD Y
MEDIO AMBIENTE
1
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
97119664
BENITEZ MAURICIO ARIEL SUPERVISOR GENERACION
CHUBUT
AREA ZONA
CENTRAL
2
YASIOJA FRANCISCO
JAVIER
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
22
97119665
97119676
PEREZ JAIME
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
CHUBUT
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
5
97119685
VILLANUEVA CARLOS
JOSE
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
9
97119705
GUTIERREZ LIRIO OSCAR
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
4
97119712
REYES PABLO CESAR
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
6
97119710
ZURITA HECTOR
CELEDINO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
4
97120089
GUZMAN PABLO MARTIN
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
4
97120269
TOLOZA JUAN MARCELO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
2
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
97120265
BATISTELLI ESTEFANIA
ELIZABETH
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
4
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
5
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
97120267
FAISCA RICARDO
EMANUEL
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
97120425
ALONSO DE ARMINO
PABLO ALEJAND
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA CAÑADON
SECO
1
97120429
ALANIS VIVIANA
ALEJANDRA
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
6
97120544
VELASQUEZ SEBASTIAN
ENRIQUE
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
9
97120649
MESON CLAUDIO
ORLANDO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
SANTA
CRUZ
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
24
97120714
ZUNIGA RICARDO JUAN
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
SANTA
CRUZ
AREA EL GUADAL
4
97112292
ARROYO ARIEL
LEONARDO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
1
97121117
SOLIVELLA GERONIMO
MAXIMILIANO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
1
97120412
ESPINOSA CRISTIAN
ANDRES
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
97120417
SALDANO FERNANDO
GABRIEL
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
8
97120557
ARIAS JORGE MIGUEL
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
4
97120568
MOYANO DAMIAN
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
2
97120650
ETCHEVERRITO
GUILLERMO GONZALO
SUPERVISOR PLANTA
PETROLEO/GAS
CHUBUT
PLANTAS DE
PETROLEO Y
AGUA
1
97120846
CORTES VICTOR
EDGARDO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
9
97121117
SOLIVELLA GERONIMO
MAXIMILIANO
SUPERVISOR
MANTENIMIENTO
CHUBUT
AREA EL TREBOL
7
97122579
CARIMATI JUAN
ALEJANDRO
SUPERVISOR PRODUCCION
CHUBUT
AREA
MANANTIALES
BEHR
3