Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina del 15/12/2017 - Segunda Sección
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina - Segunda Sección
BOLETÍN OFICIAL Nº 33.772 - Segunda Sección
101
Viernes 15 de diciembre de 2017
ANEXO IV RESOLUCIÓN JEP Nº14/2017
AUTORIDADES COMITÉ SECCIONALES - UCR RIO NEGRO 11/12/2016 al 10/12/2018
1. VALLE INFERIOR
1.1.- Comité Seccional Viedma Presidente: Gustavo Daniel Linares DNI 23.069.741
VicePresidente 1º: Santiago Ibarrolaza DNI 24.817.055
Secretario: Ángela Del Valle Nieva DNI 11.467.812
Tesorero: Gabriel Abraham Muñoz DNI 31.249.845
1º Vocal Titular: Patricia Mónica Sarracini DNI 16.590.178
2º Vocal Titular: Fernando Osvaldo Ruiz DNI 16.786.684
3º Vocal Titular: Irineo Humberto CalvoDNI 8.210.353
4º Vocal Titular: Claudia Susana Sosa DNI 18.494.515
5º Vocal Titular: Víctor Manuel Aguilar DNI 29.856.888
6º Vocal Titular: Germán Alberto Rojas DNI 22.868.951
7º Vocal Titular: Cecilia Melina Tarruella Martínez DNI 33.248.371
8º Vocal Titular: Nemesia Gabriela Luquez DNI 17.995.311
1º Vocal Suplente: Ernesto Ariel Abeiro DNI 20.722.086
2º Vocal Suplente: Alejandro Gabriel Assis DNI 27.031.850
3º Vocal Suplente: Gustavo Adolfo Picchi DNI 16.521.352
1.2.- Comité Seccional San Javier Presidente: Enrique Osvaldo Balogh DNI 10.994.820
VicePresidente 1º: Modesto Nicanor Linares DNI 7.387.782
Secretario: Paola Andrea Morales DNI 25.093.497
Tesorero: Roberto Antonio Sánchez DNI 21.384.737
1º Vocal Titular: Julio Ernesto CárdenasDNI 11.814.227
2º Vocal Titular: Isabel Cristina Garro DNI 16.813.535
3º Vocal Titular: Osvaldo Fernández DNI 13.691.973
4º Vocal Titular: Cristina Susana Etchegoyen DNI 16.847.644
1º Vocal Suplente: Arnaldo Rubén Díaz DNI 7.815.855
2º Vocal Suplente: Domitila Huinca DNI 13447775
1.3.- Comité Seccional Guardia Mitre Presidente: Germán Alejandro Evans DNI 25.047.048
VicePresidente 1º: Alicia Esther Macia DNI 17.453.360
Secretario: Cecilia Maribet Parra DNI 34.142.283
Tesorero: Alejo David Herrero DNI 32.985.098
1º Vocal Titular: Yanina Elisabeth Oses DNI 27.301.326
2º Vocal Titular: Denis Leonardo Evans DNI 35.591.359
3º Vocal Titular: Marta Ester Tomasini DNI 26.304.355
4º Vocal Titular: Miguel Ángel Evans DNI 34.399.463
1º Vocal Suplente: María Vanesa Mayeregger DNI 23.248.154
2º Vocal Suplente: Saúl Esteban LinaresDNI 14.093.577
3º Vocal Suplente: Georgina Daniela Tomas DNI 34.712.988
1.3- Comité Seccional General Conesa Presidente: Laureano Guillermo Catani DNI 23.282.885
VicePresidente 1º: Lila Beatriz Toranzo DNI 12.975.816
Secretario: José Luis Nikolajuk DNI 14.664.823
Tesorero: María José Salmini DNI 21.385.609
1º Vocal Titular: Graciela Silvestri DNI 10.586.567
2º Vocal Titular: Alejandro Daniel Galucci DNI 14.664.839
3º Vocal Titular: Iris Nieves Valera DNI 11.655.884
4º Vocal Titular: Eduardo Alberto Fossaceca DNI 16.095.187
1º Vocal Suplente: Miriam Elizabet Bianco DNI 13.581.374
2º Vocal Suplente: Gustavo Javier Queupán DNI 26.334.894
3º Vocal Suplente: Rosa Guaitillao DNI 18.431.097
2. CIRCUITO ATLÁNTICO
2.1.- Comité Seccional San Antonio Oeste Presidente: Carlos Alberto Carpintero DNI 11.733.336
VicePresidente 1º: Roberto Torres DNI 17.407.341
Secretario: María Cristina Rimoli DNI 14.295.968
Tesorero: Horacio Dario Ranucci DNI 10.477.080
1º Vocal Titular: Agustín Omar Gervasini DNI 30.467.415