Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina del 26/12/2016 - Segunda Sección
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina - Segunda Sección
Segunda Sección
Lunes 26 de diciembre de 2016
Vicepresidente:
SARMIENTO, Adolfo Gustavo, MNº7.255.520.
4ºRODRIGUEZ, MNº17.893.104.
Claudia
Alejandra,
3º- SERRANO, Jorge Rubén, MNº11.334.120.
COMITÉ DEPARTAMENTAL
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA
4º- GELMETTI, Natalia Andrea, MNº28.255.481.
5º- ZURITA, Carlos César, MNº7.220.122.
Presidente:
IGLESIAS, Sebastián Matías, MNº27.253.720.
2º- CIFRE, Luis José, MNº18.483.577.
6ºCHAZARRETA, MNº14.754.180.
3º- ORELLANA, María Emilce, MNº29.778.526.
Secretarios Suplentes:
Secretarios Suplentes:
1º- SORIA, Nora Elisa Deolinda, MNº30.540.638.
Secretarios Titulares:
1ºBALDERRAMA, MNº10.635.487.
Berta
Mabel,
Víctor
Roberto,
Vicepresidente:
2º- BERNASAR, Jorge Luis, MNº14.338.569.
3º- TORNERO, César René, MNº11.262.077.
2º- ALBORNOZ, Adrian Alberto, MNº27.267.163.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO APOLINARIO SARAVIA
4º- FUENTES, Mónica Lucrecia, MNº17.134.250.
Presidente:
5ºMOSCHINO, MNº3.701.064.
Yolanda
Natividad,
HERRERA, Rafael Marcial, MNº16.659.922.
6º- COLQUE, Froilana Ángela, MNº9.484.542.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO SAN JOSÉ DE METÁN
Vicepresidente:
FRESCO, Rosario Eusebio, MNº13.771.001.
Presidente:
Secretarios Titulares:
RODRIGUEZ, Marta Lucrecia, MNº17.604.147.
1º- NIEVA LOBO, Lidia Noemí, MNº14.139.504.
Vicepresidente:
3º- QUINTANA, Justo Lidoro, MNº8.179.389.
CARRASCO, Lilia Leticia, MNº14.500.120.
Secretarios Suplentes:
Secretarios Titulares:
2º- FRESCO, Zoilo Torivio, MNº12.060.995.
1ºTOLEDO, MNº21.942.724.
3º- LAVILLA, Vicenta del Valle, MNº6.152.368.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO EL QUEBRACHAL
Presidente:
MENESES, Manuel Oscar, MNº12.407.847.
BONETTI,
Catalina,
Fabián,
Secretarios Suplentes:
2º- MERCADO, Irma Isabel, MNº16.351.500.
CONVENCIÓN PROVINCIAL POR
EL DEPARTAMENTO ANTA
Titulares:
1º- CABRERA, Braulio, MNº28.712.010.
2º- FRESCO, Juan Manuel, MNº18.425.665.
3ºRODRIGUEZ, MNº26.555.901.
Mariela
Clementina,
4º- LOPEZ, Walter Carlos, MNº13.771.078.
5º- SARAVIA, Raúl Bernardo, MNº31.248.803.
VILLA,
Flavia
Raquel,
1º- LEMOS, René Ceferino, MNº26.327.308.
2ºORELLANA, MNº26.327.358.
Ángela
Griselda,
COMITÉ DEPARETAMENTAL METÁN
VALLARO, Gustavo Alejandro, MNº11.788.718.
del
Carmen,
3ºREGUILON, MNº10.438.330.
Josefina
Victoria,
4º- ARROYO, Liliana María Inés, MNº12.874.473.
5º- OBANDO, Javier, MNº8.164.623.
Secretarios Suplentes:
3º- RAMOS, Fernando Emiliano, MNº28.397.128.
Presidente:
Vicepresidente:
PINASCO, Claudia Beatríz, MNº25.410.800.
1º- SIERRA, Silvio Benito, MNº8.178.167.
2º- GARCÍA, Héctor Daniel, MNº11.668.624.
3º- ANDREAU, Paola Judit, MNº32.044.330.
5º- LÓPEZ, Ricardo Néstor, MNº8.173.825.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO EL POTRERO
Presidente:
1º- OROSCO, Cristian Javier, MNº30.354.434.
2º- VALOR, Pedro Oscar, MNº22.526.635.
2º- IRIARTE, Dora Cristina, MNº21.816.632.
CONVENCIÓN PROVINCIAL POR
EL DEPARTAMENTO METÁN
5º- LUQUE, Adrián Bartolomé, MNº8.169.228.
4º- DÍAZ, Jesús Gabriel, MNº23.092.483.
6º- MARTÍNEZ, Marta Alicia, MNº5.683.513.
6º- ANDREU, Silvia Daniela, MNº25.303.515.
Suplentes:
1º- MARTÍ, Guillermo Argentino, MNº5.509.567.
2º- DORIGATTI, Héctor Ramón, MNº8.181.783.
3º- CARDENAS, MNº17.601.808.
Teresita
del
Carmen,
4º- CARDENAS, Enrique Omar, MNº14.265.374.
COMITÉ DEPARTAMENTAL ORÁN
2º- RAMIREZ, Claudia Andrea, MNº14.252.841.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO COLONIA SANTA ROSA
Presidente:
RAMOS, Raúl Héctor, MNº11.169.275.
Vicepresidente:
1º- GELMETTI, Natalia Andrea, MNº28.255.481.
2º- LAURE, Pascual, MNº14.858.810,.
3º- NAVARRO, Juana María, MNº5.425.706.
Secretarios Titulares:
2º- GRIGGIO, María Silvia, MNº5.425.693.
5ºCHAZARRETA, MNº14.754.180.
1º- LEDESMA, Gladys Beatriz, MNº16.663.860.
Vicepresidente:
2ºPÉREZ
RIGOS, MNº20.458.645.
Antonio
Antonio
Franco
Fabián,
Sebastián,
3º- RAMOS, Ramón René, MNº12.739.385.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO SAN RAMÓN
DE LA NUEVA ORÁN
Presidente:
CAMPOS, Antolín, MNº11.494.913.
Vicepresidente:
JUSTINIANO, MNº23.271.330.
Isabel
Evangelina,
Secretarios Titulares:
1º- JAIME, Julio Germán, MNº16.080.342.
2º- ÁLVAREZ, Héctor Guillermo, MNº17.913.054.
3º- ÁLVAREZ, Rosario Aldana, MNº43.220.722.
Secretarios Suplentes:
1º- CAMPOS, Inocencio, MNº10.836.405.
3º- RENJIFO, Carmen Rosa, MNº21.893.948.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO PICHANAL
VALDEZ, Daniel MNº13.455.766.
1º- MARTÍNEZ, Marta Alicia, MNº5.683.513.
6º- OCAMPO, Ana Carolina, MNº20.232.616.
Secretarios Suplentes:
YAZLLE, José Ernesto, MNº17.247.526.
JAIME, Julio Germán, MNº16.080.342.
Alberto,
3º- PÉREZ, Carmen Cristina, MNº16.564.277.
Presidente:
2º- ESCAJADILLA, José Alberto, MNº20.798.536.
Roberto,
Secretarios Titulares:
Presidente:
Secretarios Titulares:
Víctor
Fabián,
Edmundo,
GARCÍA, Eduardo Daniel, MNº12.308.147.
José
Marcos
Gabriel
1º-, TOLEDO, MNº21.942.724.
3ºESCAJADILLA, MNº20.798.536.
Héctor
Vicepresidente:
2ºGELMETTI, MNº27.722.603.
4º- FERNANDEZ, Juan Carlos, MNº8.283.176.
Carmen,
COMITÉ CIRCUITO HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN
2º- GUERRA, Carlos Feliciano, MNº21.314.479.
3º- CAMPOS, Alfredo Benito, MNº21.701.790.
del
6º- RUIZ, Dolia Leonor, MNº16.663.917.
1º- LIZARRAGA, Ángela, MNº11.856.807.
2º- GARCÍA, Eduardo Daniel, MNº12.308.147.
Jorgelina
Artemio,
1º- MONTOYA, María Teresita, MNº5.900.844.
3ºGIMÉNEZ, MNº10.438.317.
3ºMOLINA, MNº17.604.120.
Reynaldo
Secretarios Suplentes:
1º- TORINO, Carlos Miguel, MNº7.261.038.
2º- BERNASAR, Marisa del Luján, MNº16.423.212.
5ºLEDESMA, MNº24.261.752.
Secretarios Suplentes:
Secretarios Suplentes:
Titulares:
4º- JAIME, Cristian Benjamín, MNº34.603.535.
3ºPÉREZ, RIGOS, MNº20.458.645.
Titulares:
Elena,
3º- CAMPOS, Micaela, MNº6.150.413.
3º- PADILLA, Gladys Esther, MNº22.154.925.
3º- GARCÍA, Inés, MNº12.650.093.
Silvia
1º- CAMPOS, Antolín MNº11.494.913.
Secretarios Titulares:
Secretarios Titulares:
CONVENCIÓN PROVINCIAL POR EL
DEPARTAMENTO ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA
IBARRA,
Secretarios Suplentes:
MEDINA, César Enrique, MNº17.803.784.
Secretarios Titulares:
1ºGUZMÁN
MNº30.692.175.
5º- MEDINA, César Enrique, MNº17.803.784.
ROBLES, María Lucrecia, MNº11.843.961.
Secretarios Suplentes:
VILTE, Luis Bernardo, MNº16.659.524.
Suplentes:
Vicepresidente:
2º- OLIMA, Antonio Osvaldo, MNº6.449.428.
Vicepresidente:
Emilia
5º- MOYA, Raúl Oscar, MNº14.683.268.
Presidente:
1º- MOHAMED, Miguel Alfredo, MNº14.982.599.
3º- CHAYA, Fabiana MNº18.569.911.
1º- VACA, Oscar Fernando, MNº17.604.005.
Suplentes:
Secretarios Titulares:
GUERRA, Mario Antonio, MNº20.264.836.
DÍAZ, Jesús Gabriel, MNº23.092.483.
1º- CONTRERA, César Ariel, MNº20.127.847.
JUAREZ, Domingo Olmedo, MNº8.179.660.
2º- FRÍAS, Cintia Valeria, MNº31.312.746.
COMITÉ CIRCUITO EL GALPÓN
2º- ROBLES, Carlos Adolfo, MNº11.588.818.
6ºRICAUD
MNº32.793.664.
Marcos
2º- PERELLÓ, Patricia Raquel, MNº18.636.302.
Secretarios Titulares:
1ºCORREA
MNº4.988.960.
Héctor
26
BOLETÍN OFICIAL Nº 33.530
Antonio
del
Valle,
Vicepresidente:
LEDESMA, Reynaldo Artemio, MNº24.261.752.
Fabián,
Secretarios Titulares:
1º- LEDESMA, Gladys Beatriz, MNº16.663.860.
2º- SERRANO, Jorge Rubén, MNº11.334.120.