Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina del 22/12/2009 - Segunda Sección
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina - Segunda Sección
Segunda Sección
Martes 22 de diciembre de 2009
Organo Legislativo Provincial
Miembros Titulares de la Asamblea Provincial
4. Partidos Políticos
Presidente: 1 Marcelo Eduardo Argañaraz, D.N.I. 12.365.931
NUEVOS
PARTIDO AFIRMACION PARA UNA
REPUBLICA IGUALITARIA
Vicepresidente Primero: 2 Osvaldo Abel Bergonzi, D.N.I. 5.528.507
Vicepresidenta Segunda: 3 Claudia Virginia Peirano, D.N.I. 20.922.156
Distrito Córdoba
Vicepresidente Tercero: 4 Rodolfo Rufino Arribas, D.N.I. 5.528.251
Autoridades del Partido Afirmación Para Una República Igualitaria
Secretaria titular: 5 Lucia Alejandra Garcia Elorrio, D.N.I. 14.154.729
Mandato desde 27/11/2009 hasta 26/11/2013
Delegados por el Distrito Córdoba al Organo Legislativo Nacional Miembros Titulares a la Asamblea Nacional 1-Griselda Ángela Baldata, D.N.I. 10.053.648,
3-Olmar Amado Ballatore, D.N.I. 6.464.704
4-Alcira Isabel Burgos, D.N.I. 3.967.901
5-Marcela Alejandra Villa, D.N.I. 18.184.607
6-Carlos Hugo Mondino, D.N.I. 6.145.120
7-Antonia Lorena Martinez Lucero, D.N.I.
23.460.069
8-Marcelo Hernán Micca Mendoza, D.N.I.
16.186.297
10-Lucas 25.894.446
García
Anastasio
Elorrio,
Valdivia,
15-Adolfo 26.221.334
Javier
De
la
Rosa,
Asambleista: 11 Marcelo José Gutiérrez, D.N.I. 20.621.133
Asambleista: 12 Hugo Ariel Garrido, D.N.I.
21.390.506
Asambleista: 13 Analía González, D.N.I.
14.747.830
D.N.I.
Asambleista: 15 Clara Isabel Suguer, D.N.I.
6.132.605
Asambleista: 16 Diego José Castellano, D.N.I.
25.904.135
Asambleista: 17 Fernando Raúl Gigli, D.N.I.
11.579.022
13-Héctor Raúl Zanoni, D.N.I. 12.510.452
Germain,
Asambleista: 10 Héctor Dante Antonio Dotti, D.N.I. 6.434.014
Asambleista: 14 Isabel del Valle Ramallo Díaz, D.N.I. 10.445.923
12-Carlos Max García, D.N.I. 23.629.104
Sebastián
Asambleista: 8 Angel Esteban Villagra, D.N.I.
10.857.242
D.N.I.
11-María Cristina García, D.N.I. 5.905.791
14-Claudio 27.921.582
Asambleista: 7 María Alejandra Villafuerte, D.N.I. 27.140.749
Asambleista: 9 Susana Aída Armando, D.N.I.
11.791.923
2-Sergio González, D.N.I. 17.383.205,
9-Lucia Alejandra 14.154.729
Secretario suplente: 6 Claudio Sebastián Germain, D.N.I. 27.921.582
D.N.I.
D.N.I.
16-Rodrigo Alberto Mauro, D.N.I. 22.369.985
Miembros Suplentes a la Asamblea Nacional
Asambleista: 18 Jose Molé, D.N.I. 6.424.821
Asambleista: 19 Maria Isabel Martinez, D.N.I.
10.921.577
Asambleista: 20 Jose Manuel Alignani, D.N.I.
18.177.673
Asambleista: 21 Emiliano Raúl Finelli, D.N.I.
30.645.810
Asambleista: 22 Federico Alejandro Jaureguiberry, D.N.I. 22.458.628
1-Roberto Juan Cucui, D.N.I. 10.920.468
2-Rodolfo Rufino Arribas, D.N.I. 5.528.251
3-Jose Luis De Llelis, D.N.I. 11.689.797
4-Marcelo José Gutiérrez, D.N.I. 20.621.133
5-Roberto Daniel Maruenda, D.N.I. 7.995.687
6-Nestor Hugo Viroglio, D.N.I. 11.921.492
7-Carlos Horacio Roberto Ferri del Castillo, D.N.I. 29.377.395
8-Jose Manuel Alignani, D.N.I. 18.177.673
9-Mariana Cecilia Maglíano, D.N.I. 28.248.410
Asambleista: 23 Karina Valeria Comba, D.N.I.
24.617.560
Asambleista: 24 Eduardo Manuel Fernandez, D.N.I. 17.371.277
Asambleista: 25 Javier Adrián Margaria, D.N.I.
20.976.845
Asambleista: 26-Olmar Amado Ballatore, D.N.I.
6.464.704
Asambleista: 27-Alicia Miriam Villalba, D.N.I.
10.738.335
10-Nora Carrica, D.N.I. 4.651.095
Asambleista: 28-Cesar D.N.I. 27.267.569
11-Susana Aída Armando, D.N.I. 11.791.923
Asambleista: 29-Lucas Lindolfo Perez Ponce, D.N.I. 7.992.971
12-Delia Norma Fisher, D.N.I. 6.678.785
13-Eduardo 18.016.808
Gamond
14-Sofia Cristina 30.329.146
15-Elba 4.710.096
Liprandi,
Bareto
Concepción
Molina,
Cabrera,
D.N.I.
D.N.I.
D.N.I.
16-Guido Moisés Dione, D.N.I. 6.800.757
Mandato desde 27/11/2009 hasta 26/11/2011
Damián
Canovas,
Asambleista: 30-Enrique Alberto Reyes Becerra, D.N.I. 18.801.072
Asambleista: 31- Sonia Lucía Teresa Aimar, D.N.I. 18.589.601
Asambleista: 32- Domingo Antonio Ubilla, D.N.I. 23.735.537
Asambleista: 33-Daniel Alejandro Aguero, D.N.I. 23.869.150
Asambleista:
4.417.340
34-Daniel
Iribarne,
D.N.I.
BOLETIN OFICIAL Nº 31.806
Asambleista: 35-Mariana Cecilia Magliano, D.N.I. 28.248.410
Asambleista: 36-Diego Juan Agustín Cruceño, D.N.I. 21.515.155
21
Miguel Rodolfo Gómez, D.NI. 16.311.746
Hernán Rodrigo Pérez, D.N.I. 24.356.648
Miembros suplentes:
Asambleista: 37-Cintia Angela Cardoso, D.N.I.
29.787.656
Jorge Stassi, D.N.I. 13.108.142
Asambleista: 38-Ana Silvia Romanutti, D.N.I.
10.724.109
Francisco Javier Calvo, D.N.I. 6.507.056.
Asambleista:
6.555.449
39-Mario
Bacigalupo,
D.N.I.
Tribunal de Conductas Eticas:
Mandato desde 27/11/2009 hasta 26/11/2011
Asambleista: 40-Cristian Fabián Moya, D.N.I.
29.255.734
Miembros titulares:
Asambleista: 41-Marcela Alejandra Peressotti, D.N.I. 17.782.611
Elida Nydia Jaimez, D.N.I. 3.752.598
Asambleista: 42-Pablo Roberto Juri, D.N.I.
31.645.742
Asambleista: 43-Vilma Guadalupe Arrieta, D.N.I. 11.114.199
Fernando Luis Bonessi, D.N.I. 20.808.719
Liliana Omegna, D.N.I. 13.298.837
Miembros suplentes:
Asambleista: 44-Bruno Hugo Gomez, D.N.I.
17.695.174
Raul Alberto Martinez, D.N.I. 11.193.925
Asambleista: 45-Leonardo Roberto Serena, D.N.I. 23.274.364
Carlos Alberto Moreno, D.N.I. 17.003.976
Miguel Angel Villagran, D.N.I. 8.589.372
Miembros Suplentes de la Asamblea Provincial
Asistentes del Tribunal de conductas éticas:
1-Rodolfo Adrián Cherniser, D.N.I. 7.598.620
Roberto Daniel Maruenda, D.N.I. 7.995.687
2-Elvio Gastón Bertello, D.N.I. 23.911.658
Adriana Ana Dominguez, D.N.I 14.579.906
3-Graciela Susana Lavorano Torre, D.N.I.
5.721.999
4- Ramon Néstor Roblez, D.N.I. 8.497.109
Tribunal de Cuentas Mandato desde 27/11/2009 hasta 26/11/2011
5- Maria Teresa Corvalan, D.N.I. 3.685.552
6- Mauricio Magalhaes, D.N.I. 28.678.654
Miembros titulares Alfredo Ariel Longhi, D.N.I. 29.029.799
7-Lucia Dinatali, D.N.I. 4.510.039
Cesar José Lodeiro, D.N.I. 22.047.151
8-Elena Josefa Miranda, D.N.I. 6.398.369
Antonio Luis Panesi, D.N.I. 17.011.168
9-Jorge Ambrosino, D.N.I. 30.846.449
10-Mariano Tarico, D.N.I. 26.065.670
Miembros suplentes
11-Juan Carlos Luchinsky, DNI 11.082.942
Isabel Teresa Levrino, D.N.I. 18.177.612
12-Rosana Antonia Cravero, D.N.I. 12.767.766
Pablo Daniel Brandan, D.N.I. 28.430.144
Maria Belén Duarte Alonso, D.N.I. 29.663.554.
Organo Ejecutivo Provincial Mandato desde 27/11/2009 hasta 26/11/2011
Junta Ejecutiva Provincial:
Secretario General: Roberto Juan Cucui: DNI
10.920.468
Primer Secretario Adjunto: Sergio González:
DNI 17.383.205
Segundo Secretario Adjunto: Camila Silva: DNI
27.424.894
Marcela Martínez Paz, Prosecretaria Electoral.
e. 22/12/2009 N 122082/09 v. 22/12/2009
PARTIDO DE LOS
TRABAJADORES SOCIALISTAS
3 Secretario Adjunto: Roberto Marcelo Bernal DNI 21.856.095
Distrito Córdoba
Tesorero: Adolfo Javier De La Rosa: DNI
26.221.334
Autoridades del Partido de los Trabajadores Socialistas
Secretaria: María Gabriela Avendaño: DNI
22.796.768
Mandato desde 25/10/2009 al 25/10/2012
Secretaria: Antonia Lorena Martínez Lucero.
DNI 23.460.069
Secretaria:
5.905.791
María
Cristina
García.
DNI
Secretario: Roberto Serena. DNI 7.643.486
Comité Central Titulares Presidente: Eduardo Alberto Barrera DNI
25581169
Tesorera: Natalia Celli DNI 25625183
Tesorero Suplente: Sergio Castro DNI 25649763
Junta Electoral Partidaria
Laura Vilches DNI 29387478
Mandato desde 27/11/2009 hasta 26/11/2011
Ivana Esper DNI 27657679
Miembros titulares:
Guillermo Eduardo Torrent DNI 28767023
Juan Cruz Sanz, D.N.I. 21.396.632
Leticia Celli DNI 29121281