Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina del 07/08/2003 - Segunda Sección
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina - Segunda Sección
16 Jueves 7 de agosto de 2003
BOLETIN OFICIAL Nº 30.208 2 Sección
PARTIDO ACCION PARA EL CAMBIO
CONVENCION PROVINCIAL
DISTRITO CORDOBA
COMITE PROVINCIAL
PRESIDENTE
VICEPRESIDENTES
ALFREDO PABLO KEEGAN
1
2
3
SECRETARIO GENERAL
SECRETARIO ADJUNTOS
DEPARTAMENTO CAPITAL
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN
GRACIELA ROMERO DE TABOADA
DAVID MAURICIO URRETA
RAUL OLIVARES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
JIMENA ANDREA ZABALA
MARCELO GABRIEL URRETA
MARIA JOSE MONASTEROLO
RAUL FERNANDO FASSANO
NATALIA SOLEDAD QUINTEROS
GERARDO MANGINO
KARINA ZAGAGLIA
NESTOR CORDOBA
GRACIELA ROSA MONTOYA
ALDO LAVAGNINI
1
2
3
4
5
MARINA BOTTA
FERNANDO INTERDONATO
LAURA ANA MONTOYA
RAMON ANTONIO MONTOYA
GERALDINE BALBI
DEPARTAMENTO COLON
DEPARTAMENTO RIO CUARTO
VOCALES SUPLENTES
DANIEL ZABALA
ALEJANDRA ROGNONI
MARCELA OLIVARES
ANA SALGADO
EMILIO SALOMON
LUIS OLIVARES
VERONICA ORIGLIA
CELESTE MONTOYA
TRIBUNAL DE CUENTAS
FERNANDO URTBEY
RUTH ALMADA
RODOLFO VARELA
EMMA ROSARIO CASTILLO
GONZALO CASTRO
GASTON LEVIS
GLADYS MORAN
FEDERICO CASAS
MARCELA CUELLO
PEDRO TOMAS RODRIGO
MARIA ADELA ROPOLO
DEPARTAMENTO RIO SEGUNDO
MARISEL RODRIGUEZ
WALTER RUBEN DE SIMON
DEPARTAMENTO SANTA MARIA
JORGE TRONCONI
MARCELA OLIVARES
DEPARTAMENTO MARCOS JUAREZ
GONZALO CODA
GABRIELA ALEJANDRA OYOLA
DEPARTAMENTO UNION
CHRISTIAN ARIEL URRETA
GLORIA BELEN
DEPARTAMENTO RIO PRIMERO
ALEJANDRO FERREYRA
DEPARTAMENTO SAENZ PEÑA
LUIS EDUARDO VALDO
DEPARTAMENTO JUAREZ CELMAN
FABIAN PEDROSO
DEPARTAMENTO GRAL. ROCA
GUSTAVO VEINIER
DEPARTAMENTO POCHO
JOSE LUIS YACANTO
DEPARTAMENTO MINAS
VERONICA HORTEN
DEPARTAMENTO SOBREMONTE
GUILLERMO KEEGAN KEEGAN MARY JOAN
DEPARTAMENTO TULMBA
ARIEL IVAN MONTOYA
DEPARTAMENTO TOTORAL
MARIA ALEJANDRA MAÑA
DEPARTAMENTO SAN ALBERTO
JULIO HADAD
DEPARTAMENTO ISCHILIN
NOELIA IVANA ORONA
DEPARTAMENO RIO SECO
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ
DEPARTAMENTO CALAMUCHITA
MARCELO CANEDO
DEPARTAMENTO CRUZ DEL EJE
MAURICIA CRISTINA VICTORIA
ROBERTO BOTTA
MURIEL Mc GARRY
GUILLERMO KEEGAN
TRIBUNAL DE DISCIPLINA
MARIA CLARA ZABALA
RICARDO RODOLFO ZABALA
NORMA LIA MONTOYA
IGNACIO DE ARAGON
ANA MARIA ZABALA
SERGIO ANTONIO BECERRA
COMITE CAPITAL
PRESIDENTE
PABLO CANEDO
VICEPRESIDENTE
GRACIELA MONTOYA
SECRETARIO GENERAL
FERNANDO OLIVARES
SECRETARIOS ADJUNTOS
1
2
LAURA MONTOYA
CARLOS CHIATTELINO
VOCALES
1
2
3
4
5
NORMA BEJAS
CARLOS LUJAN
ANALIA LOPEZ
JULIO HADAC
MINDA OLIGLIA
1
2
3
SERGIO GABRIEL MONTOYA
CINTIA MALDONADO
GONZALO MANRIQUE
VOCALES SUPLENTES
COMITE DEPARTAMENTAL
RIO CUARTO
PRESIDENTE
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN
VICEPRESIDENTE
CARLOS ALEJANDRO LEONE
SECRETARIO GENERAL
SECRETARIOS ADJUNTOS
1
1
2
GERARDO MANGINO
GLORIA EVA DENEGRI
CARLA LEDESMA
VOCALES
1
2
3
4
5
MARIA FABIANA ALANIS
SERGIO CUELLO
GLADYS MORAN
RAMIRO CARLOS CAFFARO
NORA CLAUDIA MARTIN
TERCERO ARRIBA
PRESIDENTE
RAUL GERARDO FASSANO
VICEPRESIDENTE
BEATRIZ COGNINI
SECRETARIO GENERAL
RICARDO MARANDINO
DEPARTAMENTO SAN MARTIN
DEPARTAMENTO PUNILLA
SECRETARIOS ADJUNTOS
1
2
FEDERICO KREIKER
HUGO CIRAVEGNO
DEPARTAMENTO TERCERO ARRIBA
VOCALES
1
2
3
4
5
GUSTAVO BRANZINO
LAURA MAYON
ELVIO PEREZ
ALEJANDRA TAPIA
FLORENCIA SOLIS
CARLOS PABLO DIERS, Secretario Electoral.
GABRIELA PAOLI
RIZO RICARDO
NATALIA HADAD
EMILIANO RIOS
KARINA BARRERA
DAMIAN PORTA
RAUL AHUMADA
DOLORES CABANILLAS
JUAN MARTIN BARREIRO
SILVIA BRUNO LOVATTO
OSCAR RAFFAINI
MARIA CECILIA GONZALEZ
CESAR GODOY
MARIA ALEJANDRA TAPIA
ANALIA SALGUEIRO
JORGE RODRIGUEZ
LEONOR COGNINI
ELVIO PEREZ
e. 7/8 N 421.961 v. 7/8/2003