Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina del 26/04/2000 - Primera Sección
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la República Argentina - Primera Sección
BOLETIN OFICIAL Nº 29.386 1 Sección CUIT
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE, DENOMINACION O RAZON SOCIAL
20-10911358-2
20-11057281-7
20-11250358-8
20-11515574-2
20-11717013-7
20-11742030-3
20-11799112-2
20-11946972-5
20-12185075-4
20-12456840-5
20-12591955-4
20-12808245-0
20-13232083-8
20-13249151-9
20-13697376-3
20-13835102-6
20-14455686-1
20-14716982-6
20-14906870-9
20-14936573-8
20-15209170-3
20-16180617-0
20-16328307-8
20-16417557-0
20-16561971-5
20-17029164-7
20-17088423-0
20-17401880-5
20-17985661-2
20-18047735-8
20-18155431-3
20-18442086-5
20-18442508-5
20-20099286-6
20-20776632-2
20-20830815-8
20-21654455-3
20-21663067-0
20-21890856-0
20-22012980-3
20-22095191-0
20-22308125-9
20-23934904-9
23-02306550-9
23-04709599-9
23-05382362-9
23-05550078-9
23-05826727-9
23-05829739-9
23-05833712-9
23-05955485-9
23-06186033-9
23-07368913-9
23-07917851-9
23-12133100-4
23-13013901-9
23-13586796-9
SERSEWITZ, GUILLERMO JOSE
BONATO, MIGUEL RICARDO
ALVAREZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
REMOLIF, HUGO ALCIDES
GALIZZI, CARLOS ANIBAL
COSTAMAGNA, RUBEN ANTONIO
PICOTTI, LUIS ANGEL
MORCILLO, JOSE MARIA FRANCISCO
TEALDI, RUBEN OSCAR
HILL, MARIO FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
CADAMURO, LUIS ALBERTO
RAMOS, OSCAR PEDRO
GORDYCZYK, RAUL OSCAR
ORCELLET, HUGO RENE
HEIDENREICH, NESTOR ALBERTO
LAMARQUE, ALEJANDRO
GARCIA, HUGO OSVALDO
PRADO, JOSE MANUEL
KLUG, SERGIO HIPOLITO
PINEDA, PEDRO
CREPY, DANIEL ADRIAN
MOIX, JORGE MANUEL
BENHARDT, LUIS MARIO
GALLIANO, ANDRES JAVIER
ROUGIER, EFREN MIGUEL
NORIEGA, HECTOR PEDRO
BOLLO, GABRIEL OMAR
GARAVELLO, ELVIO LUIS
TONSO, ADRIAN RICARDO
BENDER, OMAR DARIO
DAYER, MARCELO ALBERTO
DUCRET, FABIAN JOSE
TORRENT, EDGARDO RICARDO
WENDLER, RUBEN OSVALDO
AZCONA, GUILLERMO SANTOS
RUMI, GUSTAVO FABIAN
PODVERSICH, JAVIER ORLANDO
LAURENTI, SERGIO HUGO
JOURDAN, GUILLERMO OSCAR
ZIEGLER, JUAN JORGE
TOURNOUR, FERNANDO ALCIDES
CESAR, LEONARDO RAMIRO
ALBERTENGO, HENRY ALONSO
SCHOJ, FELICIANO SALVADOR
CAÑON, ENCIO OMAR
COPELLO, ALFREDO JORGE
WEISS, ALBERTO RICARDO
PIÑON, TITO MARCELO
FRANCOU, HECTOR AMBROSIO
SENGER, MARIO RICARDO
BRAIDOTTI, DANIEL JOSE
CURTI, MARCELO EMILIO
KASKO, ALEJANDRO
ISASI DE APAZ, BLANCA LILIANA
SANGOY, RUBEN AMERICO
BORGERT, DARIO ERNESTO
CUIT
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE, DENOMINACION O RAZON SOCIAL
23-92518451-9
24-04884944-6
27-03487267-3
27-03749690-7
27-06631436-2
27-07684113-1
27-11311632-9
27-12538956-8
30-50944073-1
30-50984831-5
30-51160113-0
30-51161048-2
30-51190437-0
30-51593151-8
30-52113925-7
30-54727225-7
30-55239141-8
30-55522102-5
30-56355505-6
30-57487609-1
30-57628914-2
30-58567863-1
30-58887446-6
30-59063780-3
30-59306890-7
30-59913429-4
30-61517035-2
30-61723762-4
30-62208776-2
30-62484172-3
30-62536903-3
30-62540616-8
30-63102480-3
30-63540844-4
30-64002406-9
30-64139476-5
30-64327596-8
30-64543972-0
30-65298499-8
30-65312025-3
30-65539558-6
30-65739972-4
30-65954416-0
30-66075714-3
30-66415273-4
30-66904083-7
30-67074338-8
30-67079807-7
30-67079906-5
30-67091836-6
30-67662296-5
30-67822173-9
GAU, PIERRE VICTOR
PRIETO JUAREZ, FELIX
PERETTI DE BALZOLA, MARGARITA ANGELA
TORRE DE GAUDIO, CLELIA
GONDRA, ESTER SUSANA
COLOTTO DE DEMO, JUANA
BOAGLIO DE GARCIA, ANA MARIA
AQUERRETA DE MUÑIZ DURAN, CLARA EUGENIA
PIQUER S C A
LAGUNA DEL MATACO SRL
SAN CRISTOBAL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
AGROPECUARIA
INMOBILIARIA COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL
GALICCHIO ELDA ANA M BONALDO DE Y SUSANA L
DON BOSCO AGROPECUARIA S C A
ANKAMAR S A
PIRO Y RUIZ S C A
CAÑAVERALES SAN JORGE S A
NAPAL Y MUÑOZ S A
INDUSTRIAS VILLA ELISA S A
MACAGNO ATILIO Y CALIXTO
ANDROS S A C I F I Y A
CARLOS F POPELKA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
CUEROS SOCIEDAD ANONIM
ROSKOPF HERMANOS
BONATO CARLOS MARIA Y OTRO
HILL GERMAN RODOLFO E HIPOLITO LEOPOLDO
BOFFELLI HERMANOS SOCIEDAD DE HECHO
ANTONIO Y ANTONIO JUAN GROSSO SOC DE HECHO
LOPEZ ANTONIO RAUL OSVALDO Y ANDRES
CAPRI GOLOSINAS S DE H
MIGUEL Y BARTOLOME GIORDANO
EL CUARTETO SOC COM POR ACC
EL RESPLANDOR SACIF
CESTILLI JOSE ALBERTO Y CESTILLI CESAR
PONECHI SOCIEDAD DE HECHO DE JUANA
ESTHER HECTOR
BERNHARDT LUIS MARTIN BERNHARDT
CARLOS RODOLFO
LA MATINAL S A
VIRASORO MARTA Y OTRO
MARIA TERESA S A
SALSE S A
LOS PALENQUES S A
LONCOCURE S A
LOS ROBLES DE ANDRIOLI N Y CAROSSIA D
LA CHELITA SA
MULLER OSCAR ERNESTO MULLER BENITO HORACIO
MULLE
HARINAS BAJO HONDO S A
GONZALEZ DE RIVOIRA SUSANA ADELA Y OTRO
GALLO ROSA NOEMI GALLO MIGUEL Y OTROS
BOCHATAY CESAR O Y BOCHATAY DANIEL G
JAGUAR SRL
AGROLUCAS S A
DAVAROFF UNZUETA S R L
DOS RIACHOS SA
MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA
CUIT Nº CODIGO
ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS
Resolución General Nº 135 - Certificados Fiscales para Contratar.
CUIT Nº
DEPENDENCIA
CODIGO
20-20140279-5
854
DENOMINACION
Distrito Gálvez
CERTIFICADO
Nº
16/00
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
FAVRE IGNACIO DANIEL
855
Agencia Rafaela
43/00
MULLER ROBERTO CARLOS
30-50167764-3
855
Agencia Rafaela
44/00
SANCOR COOPERATIVAS UNIDAS LTD
20-16925131-3
855
Agencia Rafaela
45/00
MANSILLA CLAUDIO ALBERTO
30-68436191-7
855
Agencia Rafaela
46/00
PREVENCION ASE DE RIESGOS DEL
30-50341744-4
858
Agencia Sede S. Fe
402/00
CONST. ING. EDUARDO OLIVA S.A.
20-06216326-8
858
Agencia Sede S. Fe
404/00
ENRIETTO, DANTE
30-65216945-3
551
AGENCIA JUJUY
30-68740836-1
551
AGENCIA JUJUY
551/052/2000
SERVIN JUJUY S.R.L.
PAMEGA S.R.L.
30-65246719-5
860
AGENCIA VENADO TUERTO
1
SODA FANTINO SRL
23-06187652-9
852
DISTRITO CASILDA
15
LANCIONI SEGUNDO PEDRO
30-56301409-8
852
DISTRITO CASILDA
18
BUSCHITARI Y CIA S.R.L.
20-06132822-0
860
AGENCIA VENADO TUERTO
18
PETRICH LUIS
27-12326222-6
860
AGENCIA VENADO TUERTO
19
ANIMENDI CRISTINA
20-17028167-6
860
AGENCIA VENADO TUERTO
20
IPARRAGUIRRE RAUL HORACIO
20-06649480-3
279
AGENCIA SEDE-REG.RIO CUARTO
30-55907653-4
279
AGENCIA SEDE-REG.RIO CUARTO
279/0061/2000
CAPELLO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
30-54634367-3
771
AGENCIA SEDE SAN JUAN
771-0071-2000
TRANSPORTE AUTOMOTOR 20 DE JUNIO S.A.
20-10077128-5
402
Ag. Sede
402-0171/00
ALEGRE, ANGEL CATALINO
20-17164026-2
401
Distrito S. Peña
401-0033/00
ROTH, JUAN JOSE
30-67005709-3
401
Distrito S. Peña
401-0034/00
EXPRESO DIAMANTE SRL
27-06535807-2
942
AGENCIA SEDE TUCUMAN
942/0079/2000
RAMIREZ BEATRIZ ALICIA
30-57895978-1
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 1
631/0104/2000
OHA CONSTRUCCIONES S.R.L.
30-69469345-5
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 1
631/0105/2000
NASER HNOS. S.A.
20-13912697-2
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 1
631/0106/2000
LA MOTTA, CAYETANO CARLOS
30-69962653-4
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 1
631/0107/2000
OUTSOURCING SERVICE SA
30-53523671-9
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 1
631/0108/2000
CASA GILI S.R.L.
20-08035069-5
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 2
630/0058/2000
LECUONA, ROGELIO LUIS
20-06880701-9
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 2
630/0059/2000
RIZZO, VICENTE LUIS
33-54662883-9
631
Agencia Sede Mendoza Nº 2
630/0060/2000
Cooperativa Andina de Transporte Automotor CATA Ltda.
30-52186839-9
633
Distrito San Rafael
633/0021/2000
INELCO S.R.L.
279/0060/2000
CUIT
FISCHER, JOSE HUMBERTO
10
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE, DENOMINACION O RAZON SOCIAL
30-68111865-5
30-68249005-1
30-68621359-1
30-68727347-4
30-69118704-3
30-69126341-6
30-69448777-3
30-69594579-1
30-69831117-3
30-70216776-7
30-70220953-2
30-70703328-9
33-55136817-9
33-56340127-9
33-62687632-9
33-67090697-9
33-70144516-9
33-70216783-9
MORAN GREGORIO HERNAN Y MORAN LUIS ROBERTO
LOS SAUCES S A
AMCRU SA
RATTO ESTELA POLITI ANGEL SCARPATI JUAN C
ABS S A
KALANDRA SA
LOS DESTELLOS SRL
CAMPOTRADE SRL
AGRO GARMENDIA S RL
AGRONACION S A
MOLDER S A
DON FRANISCO S.R.L. EN FORMACI
CAÑADA LOPEZ SA I C I A Y DE M
CROGNALE JOSE Y RENE
FERNANDEZ RODOLFO OSCAR Y VICTOR HUGO
AGROINDUSTRIA DON LITO S A
AGROPECUARIA RAVILLANI S R L
AGROROSARIO S A
INTERMEDIARIOS
CUIT
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE, DENOMINACION O RAZON SOCIAL
20-05441495-2
20-10324011-6
20-12870413-3
20-13840244-5
20-14982520-8
20-20321647-6
23-05794510-9
23-14659479-4
27-01553636-0
27-17167486-2
30-50796476-8
30-50925913-1
JUAIEK, ARNALDO JORGE
ALBIN, JOSE MANUEL
PASTORINO, CESAR RUBEN
PIVA, GUSTAVO ERNESTO
ROVALETTI, NESTOR JUAN
TEJERA, DARIO FABIAN
SEQUEIRA, SILVESTRE
LANZONI, NORMA EDITH
DIAZ, ELSA GUILLERMINA
TREVISAN, MARIA ALEJANDRA
COOPERATIVAAGRARIA UNION Y FUERZA DE SANTA ISAB
LA TRINIDAD SOCIEDAD COMANDITA POR ACCIONES
AGROPECUARIA Y COMERCIAL
MOLINO HARINERO CARHUE S A
BETTIOL Y MAGRA SOC RESP LTDA
ALFREDO MARIO STABILE CEREALES SOCIEDAD
ANONIMA
DAASONS S A
HIJOS DE EMILIO GARCIA
CACIORGNA OSCAR V Y OTROS S H
ARGENCEREAL S A
MARFRA SA
QUILA CO S A
MOLINO AGUA DULCE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
CEREALES MARIA IGNACIA S R L
PUERTO SECO SOC ANONIMA
KUTLY INTERNACIONAL S A
FAROAL FOOD SA
COOPERATIVA AGRARIA LIMITADA DE OLAVARRIA
CASTELL HNOS S A I C A I F
SOCIEDAD ANONIMA TORRE HERMANOS
30-53131531-2
30-56309144-0
30-60071541-7
30-62954648-7
30-63819337-6
30-63851726-0
30-64306904-7
30-65120514-6
30-66088097-2
30-66464916-7
30-66725961-0
30-68657848-4
30-69176872-0
30-69524558-7
33-52550362-9
33-52962961-9
33-58817913-9
e. 26/4 Nº 315.132 v. 26/4/2000
DEPENDENCIA
CERTIFICADO
DENOMINACION
Nº
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
O RAZON SOCIAL
30-51536246-7
270
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 2
270-0108-2000
CERES S.R.L.
30-70707523-2
272
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 1
272-117-2000
NUTRICION DE VIDA S.A.
30-67872444-7
272
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 1
272-118-2000
ASOCIACION DE CLINICAS DEL NORTE DE LA PCIA DE
CORDOBA A C L I NOR
O RAZON SOCIAL
20-08507780-6
551/051/2000
Miércoles 26 de abril de 2000
30-61147320-2
272
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 1
272-119-2000
PERFIL S.R.L.
20-20454698-4
272
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 1
272-120-2000
HELMBRECHT ENRIQUE
30-64071769-2
272
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 1
272-121-2000
ANSAL CONTRUCCIONES S.R.L.
30-69430338-9
272
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 1
272-122-2000
CERECRED S.A.
30-68787435-4
681
AG. SEDE POSADAS
681/0233/2000
INSTITUTO DEL SEGURO DE MISIONES S.A.
30-56312984-7
352
DIST. C. CUATIA
352/0008/2000
30-56910058-1
485
AG. SEDE PARANA
485/0092/00
JOAQUIN JACOBO Y CIA
NESTOR ARZUAGA Y CIA S.C.A.
30-52680409-7
482
DTO. CONCORDIA
482/026/2000
MENENDEZ S.A.I.C.A.
27-11946296-2
483
DTO. GUALEGUAY
483/0015/00
TABACCHI CELICA PATRICIA
33-67117932-9
485
AG. SEDE PARANA
485/0088/00
LITORAL TOUR S.R.L.
30-65207503-3
482
CONCORDIA
482/028/00
20-20621337-0
272
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 1
30-54635841-7
270
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 2
270-0503-2000
TRANSPORTES UNIDOS DEL SUD S.R.L.
30-51792718-6
270
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 2
270-0505-2000
COVA .S.A
20-10447077-8
270
Agencia Sede Córdoba Nº 2
270-00110-2000
PEREZ CARLOS FRANCISCO
272/123/2000
DISTRISOL SRL
HITT ALEJANDRO MIGUEL
C.P. RAUL CARLOS DE PAOLI, Subdirección General Operaciones Impositivas III.
e. 26/4 Nº 315.394 v. 26/462000
MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA
ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS
LISTADO DE CONSTANCIAS DEFINITIVAS DE NO RETENCION DEL IMPUESTO A LAS GANANCIAS -Artículo 28º- RESOLUCION GENERAL Nº 2784.
ANEXO I
NUMERO DE
CONSTANCIA
C.U.I.T. Nº
CONTRIBUYENTE PETICIONANTE
JUEZ ADMINIST.
CARGO
001-051-00
005-005-00
DENOM. DEP.
30-68245768-2
CREAURBAN SA
CHIAPPERI FIDEL O.
JEFE REGION 5
AGENCIA Nº 51
20-04415275-5
ALVAREZ ENRIQUE MANUEL
RAJCHEL RICARDO A.
JEFE INT REGION 7
AGENCIA Nº 5
Cdor. ALBERTO LUJAN SANTAMARIA, Subdirector General de Operaciones Impositivas I.
e. 26/4 Nº 315.396 v. 26/4/2000