Boletin Oficial de la Provincia de Entre Ríos del 5/12/2023
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la Provincia de Entre Ríos
BOLETIN OFICIAL / Sección Administrativa
50
Paraná, martes 5 de diciembre de 2023
32
GODOY ESTEBAN ARIEL
25.325.963
Obrero y Maestranza
4
33
GODOY STELLA MARIS
23.857.173
Obrero y Maestranza
6
34
GUILLERON RAMON ANDRES
26.176.442
Obrero y Maestranza
4
35
HASENAUER MARIO OSCAR
18.006.200
Personal de Servicio
5
36
HERDT ERNESTO MARCIAL
25.287.773
Administrativa - Supervisión
3
37
JACOBI HECTOR
20.321.270
Personal de Servicio
5
38
JACOBI JUAN ALBERTO
14.993.237
Técnica - Tramo "A"
5
39
JACOBI MARIA LAURA
30.558.743
Obrero y Maestranza
6
40
JAIME MARIO LUCIANO
37.470.542
Personal de Servicio
8
41
KOLMANN ALBERTO
33.009.158
Personal de Servicio
5
42
KOLMANN HILARIO BERNARDO
13.024.121
Obrero y Maestranza
5
43
KRAMER CARINA EUGENIA
25.281.288
Administrativa - Supervisión
4
44
LOGLIO HECTOR DANIEL
17.044.487
Obrero y Maestranza
4
45
MORALES PATRICIA
17.745.491
Obrero y Maestranza
6
46
MUÑOZ CARLOS ALBERTO
24.637.703
Obrero y Maestranza
5
47
NIERENBERGER MONICA MAGDALENA
18.006.117
Obrero y Maestranza
7
48
NUÑEZ JUAN CARLOS
22.892.061
Administrativa - Supervisión
5
49
OLIVERA ALICIA ROSANA
21.783.017
Administrativa - Supervisión
5
50
PASCAL ALICIA MABEL
18.304.404
Personal de Servicio
4
51
QUIROGA ADRIAN OMAR
26.844.727
Profesional - Tramo "B"
4
52
RAMIREZ GUADALUPE TERESA
17.071.188
Personal de Servicio
4
53
RAMIREZ LUCIA ALBINA
24.831.476
Administrativa - Ejecución
5
54
REBORD SANTIAGO OMAR
27.813.917
Obrero y Maestranza
5
55
REGNER HECTOR DANIEL
24.637.668
Obrero y Maestranza
7
56
REYNOSO NORMA BEATRIZ
23.857.125
Personal de Servicio
8
57
RIOS MARGARITA SUSANA
21.984.127
Personal de Servicio
5
58
RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO ANDRES
27.606.921
Técnica - Tramo "A"
5
59
ROMERO MARIA SOLEDAD
37.049.464
Obrero y Maestranza
7
60
RUHL RUBEN HERNAN
26.802.841
Personal de Servicio
6
61
RUIZ CRISTIAN MARCELO
26.809.988
Técnica - Tramo "A"
5
62
SANCHEZ JORGE ALBERTO
16.431.205
Obrero y Maestranza
7
63
SCHMIDT YANINA LUCIA GUADALUPE
34.299.684
Obrero y Maestranza
7
64
SCHVINDT BETIANA GUADALUPE
32.275.695
Personal de Servicio
8
65
SCHVINDT LEANDRO GABRIEL
28.135.248
Obrero y Maestranza
7
66
SCHVINDT MARIA ALEJANDRA
27.606.909
Administrativa - Supervisión
6
67
SCHVINDT MONICA SUSANA
25.773.492
Administrativa - Supervisión
5
68
SCHVINDT SERGIO FABIAN
26.276.318
Obrero y Maestranza
7
69
SIANO SANDRA CARINA
30.863.557
Administrativa - Supervisión
4
70
SOSA AMERICO OSCAR
14.970.534
Personal de Servicio
5
71
SOSA CESAR DANIEL
32.464.951
Obrero y Maestranza
7
72
SOSA VALENTINA ZULEMA
10.071.186
Personal de Servicio
5
73
SPAHN JUAN SEBASTIAN
29.447.932
Obrero y Maestranza
6
74
SPAHN SERGIO RUBEN
24.613.772
Personal de Servicio
7
75
SPHAN LEONARDO DANIEL
28.961.042
Personal de Servicio
7
76
STREITENBERGER BERNHARDT RODRIGO
31.017.368
Personal de Servicio
5