Boletín Oficial de la Pcia. de Buenos Aires del 31/05/2018 - Sección Oficial
Text version What is this?Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Boletín Oficial de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (Sección Oficial)
BOLETÍN OFICIAL DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES
La Plata > Jueves 31 de mayo de 2018
2147-133-1-30/2017 JONES DE NEUMAN MINNIE STANLEY JONES DE
SPINELLI JANE MORGAN WASHINGTON JONES DE MARTI ANITA STANLEY
JONES EDMUNDO STANLEY JONES JORGE STANLEY JUAN DE HERRERA
1657 ADOLFO SORDEAUX
V
A
144
5
2147-133-1-3126/2004 LACROZE TEOFILO LACROZE DAVID LORENZO
LACROZE FEDERICO MIGUEL LACROZE HUGO DANIEL GREGORIO DIEHL
CARLOS RAUL FRANCISCO DOTRAS JUAN JOSE DOTRAS LUIS MARIA
DOTRAS JOSE FRANCISCO ROCCA JUAN CARLOS LACROZE CARLOS
HERNAN LACROZE EDUARDO ADOLFO FRAGATA HERINA 3260 PABLO
NOGUES
IV
G
111
31
2147-133-1-3370/2004 COHEN ALCANA NARCISO COHEN ELIAS
BENZAQUEN VIDAL COHEN ALKRANA ISAAC BENZAQUEN Y COHEN
HALAC RAQUEL SUSANA BENZAQUEN Y COHEN HALAC SILVIA ESTER
BENZAQUEN Y CHEN HALAC VICTOR EDUARDO BENZAQUEN Y COHEN
HALAC MARCOS ALBERTO BENZAQUEN VIDAL MARCELO FITTE 5139
ADOLFO SORDEAUX
V
B
26
19D
2147-133-1-03/2015 OGAWA ELISA CAPORALE HECTOR JUAN MONTALDO
JUAN CARLOS DEGO RODOLFO ALBERTO REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 2306
GRAND BOURG
IV
F
284
16
2147-133-1-95/2016 GERBEC RICARDO FRANCISCO ITAL ARQUÍMEDES
196 VILLA DE MAYO
V
E
29
17
Expediente
Circ.
Secc
Mza
Parc.
2147-133-1-903/1997 CASTRO GARCIA SANTIAGO CASTRO MARIA ESTHER
CASTRO ANGELICA MANUELA CASTRO SANTIAGO ANTONIO CORONAS
MARIA NAVIER 1091 PABLO NOGUES
IV
G
100
1B
2147-133-1-11/2015 SEMILANDIA SACIAG SOLDADO BAIGORRIA 648
GRAND BOURG
IV
M
32
22
2147-133-1-14/2017 ALBORNOZ JULIO SALOMÓN ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ LUISA DORA RENACIMIENTO 4235 LOS POLVORINES
IV
H
102
2A
2147-133-1-52/2016 SEMILANDIA SACIAG SANTOS VEGA 1657 GRAND
BOURG
IV
M
30
12
2147-133-1-66/2017 LOS CINCO SOCIEDAD EN COMANDITA POR
ACCIONES -MAURE 4839 PABLO NOGUES
IV
C
111B
15
2147-133-1-50/2016 RESSURRECCION BENICIO DALMACIO
RENACIMIENTO 755 VILLA DE MAYO
V
E
80
4
2147-133-1-97/2016 COLOMBINI MARIO VELEZ SARSFIELD 2547 VILLA DE
MAYO
V
A
36
4
2147-133-1-22/2017 REGO LUCIANO ANTONIO CONGRSALES 5104 VILLA
DE MAYO
V
A
120
22
2147-133-1-65/2017 SANCHIRICO Y MANCUSO ANA MARIA LOS PARAÍSOS
780 TORTUGUITAS
IX
K
25
12
2147-133-1-67/2017 ROMEO DOMINGO ROMEO ROQUE SANTA INES 228
TORTUGUITAS
IX
K
14
9
2147-133-1-903/1997 CASTRO GARCIA SANTIAGO CASTRO MARIA ESTHER
CASTRO ANGELICA MANUELA CASTRO SANTIAGO ANTONIO CORONAS
MARIA NAVIER 1091 PABLO NOGUES
IV
G
100
1B
2147-133-1-11/2015 SEMILANDIA SACIAG SOLDADO BAIGORRIA 648
GRAND BOURG
IV
M
32
22
2147-133-1-14/2017 ALBORNOZ JULIO SALOMÓN ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ LUISA DORA RENACIMIENTO 4235 LOS POLVORINES
IV
H
102
2A
2147-133-1-52/2016 SEMILANDIA SACIAG SANTOS VEGA 1657 GRAND
BOURG
IV
M
30
12
SECCIÓN OFICIAL > página 34